Tijd Wedstrijd
ZATERDAG 29 JANUARI 2022
08:45- trainingen
12:45Excelsior'31 4
15:00- DOS '37 5
14:30SVV '56 3
15:00- Excelsior'31 14
17:00- Enter Vooruit 6
12:00DES JO19-1
14:15- Enter JO19-2
14:30Losser MO19-1
14:30KOSC JO17-1
13:15- De Zweef JO17-2JM
11:00Excelsior'31 JO17-4
12:15- De Zweef JO15-1
11:30Daarlerveen JO15-1
11:30- Excelsior'31 JO15-5
12:45Stevo JO15-3
12:00Oranje Nassau MO15-1
09:30DOS '37 JO13-1JM
10:15- NEO JO13-5
10:15- Bon Boys MO13-1
08:30Excelsior'31 MO13-2
09:45De Zweef JO12-1
09:30MVV '69 JO12-1JM
08:45- Training
10:00Rohda R. MO11-1
08:45- Excelsior'31 MO11-3
08:45- GFC JO10-1JM
08:30Heracles avc JO10-2JM
10:00MVV '29 JO10-1
09:00MVV '29 JO9-1
08:30SVZW JO9-2
09:00- Stevo JO9-2
08:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-3
09:00- SVZW JO9-3
10:15SDOL JO8-1
08:30SVZW JO8-1
08:45- Hardenberg '85 JO8-1JM
08:45- PH JO8-5
08:30DOS '37 JO8-2
08:30SVV '56 JO8-1JM
ZONDAG 30 JANUARI 2022
11:00Berghuizen 2
11:15- La Première 2
09:00- Markelo 4
09:30- s.v. Rijssen 3
09:30Holten 45+1
09:30Hengelo 45+2
Tijd Wedstrijd
VRIJDAG 04 FEBRUARI 2022
16:30Extern-
VRIJDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2022
16:30Extern-
VRIJDAG 04 MAART 2022
16:30Extern-
VRIJDAG 11 MAART 2022
16:30Extern-
VRIJDAG 18 MAART 2022
16:30Extern-
WOENSDAG 06 APRIL 2022
Extern-
VRIJDAG 27 MEI 2022
00:00Orange Cup-
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
00:00Orange Cup-
Datum:26-01-2022 om 19:00 uur
Wedstrijd:JO17-3 - JO15-1
Veld:2
Kleedkamers:- - -
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 08:45 uur
Wedstrijd:O11-1 - trainingen
Veld:1a
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 15:00 uur
Wedstrijd:ZA4 - DOS '37 5
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 15:00 uur
Wedstrijd:ZA6 - Excelsior'31 14
Veld:3
Kleedkamers:3 - 4
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 17:00 uur
Wedstrijd:ZA7 - Enter Vooruit 6
Veld:1
Kleedkamers:8R - 4
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 14:15 uur
Wedstrijd:JO19-2 - Enter JO19-2
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 13:15 uur
Wedstrijd:JO17-2 - De Zweef JO17-2JM
Veld:3
Kleedkamers:2 - 5
Scheidsrechter:J. Wildemors
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 12:15 uur
Wedstrijd:JO15-1 - De Zweef JO15-1
Veld:1
Kleedkamers:8R - 7R
Scheidsrechter:M. Brunninkhuis
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 11:30 uur
Wedstrijd:JO15-3 - Excelsior'31 JO15-5
Veld:3
Kleedkamers:3 - 4
Scheidsrechter:E. Rijswijk van
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 10:15 uur
Wedstrijd:JO13-2 - NEO JO13-5
Veld:1
Kleedkamers:8L - 7L
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 10:15 uur
Wedstrijd:MO13-1 - Bon Boys MO13-1
Veld:3
Kleedkamers:1 - 6
Scheidsrechter:P. Rikmanspoel
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 08:45 uur
Wedstrijd:JO11-1 - Training
Veld:1B
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 08:45 uur
Wedstrijd:MO11-1 - Excelsior'31 MO11-3
Veld:1A
Kleedkamers:1 - 6
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 08:45 uur
Wedstrijd:JO10-1 - GFC JO10-1JM
Veld:3A
Kleedkamers:2R - 5R
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 09:00 uur
Wedstrijd:JO9-3JM - Stevo JO9-2
Veld:3B
Kleedkamers:3L - 4L
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 09:00 uur
Wedstrijd:JO9-5 - SVZW JO9-3
Veld:3B
Kleedkamers:2L - 5L
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 08:45 uur
Wedstrijd:JO8-3 - Hardenberg '85 JO8-1JM
Veld:3A
Kleedkamers:3R - 7R1
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:29-01-2022 om 08:45 uur
Wedstrijd:JO8-4 - PH JO8-5
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:30-01-2022 om 11:15 uur
Wedstrijd:ZO3 - La Première 2
Veld:1
Kleedkamers:8 - 2
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:30-01-2022 om 09:00 uur
Wedstrijd:ZO4 - Markelo 4
Veld:1
Kleedkamers:3 - 5
Scheidsrechter:B. Tijhuis
  
Datum:30-01-2022 om 09:30 uur
Wedstrijd:ZO5 - s.v. Rijssen 3
Veld:2
Kleedkamers:4 - 7
Scheidsrechter:A. Beke ter
  
Scheidsrechter:A. Beke ter
Datum:30 januari 2022 om 09:30 uur
Wedstrijd:ZO5 - s.v. Rijssen 3
Veld:2
  
Scheidsrechter:B. Tijhuis
Datum:30 januari 2022 om 09:00 uur
Wedstrijd:ZO4 - Markelo 4
Veld:1
  
Scheidsrechter:E. Rijswijk van
Datum:29 januari 2022 om 11:30 uur
Wedstrijd:JO15-3 - Excelsior'31 JO15-5
Veld:3
  
Scheidsrechter:J. Wildemors
Datum:29 januari 2022 om 13:15 uur
Wedstrijd:JO17-2 - De Zweef JO17-2JM
Veld:3
  
Scheidsrechter:M. Brunninkhuis
Datum:29 januari 2022 om 12:15 uur
Wedstrijd:JO15-1 - De Zweef JO15-1
Veld:1
  
Scheidsrechter:P. Rikmanspoel
Datum:29 januari 2022 om 10:15 uur
Wedstrijd:MO13-1 - Bon Boys MO13-1
Veld:3