Tijd Wedstrijd
ZATERDAG 23 OKTOBER 2021
09:45DETO JO12-1
15:00SVV '56 1
12:00- FC Eibergen 2
15:15- FC Eibergen 2
13:00- SV DRC 2012
14:30Voorwaarts V. 5
15:15- DOS '37 11
12:00Enter Vooruit JO19-1
12:30DOS '37 JO19-2
10:45- KOSC MO19-1
14:30- Stevo JO17-1
14:30Stevo JO17-2
11:00DOS '37 JO15-1
09:30DETO JO15-2
12:15NEO JO15-6JM
10:15Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-1
10:15- SVVN JO13-1JM
09:15- Haarle JO13-1
09:30- Oranje Nassau MO13-2
08:30Excelsior'31 MO13-2
08:45
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
09:30- Almelo 45+3
09:30- Tukkers De 45+1
09:00NEO 4
09:00Rood Zwart 4
09:00- Enter 5
09:30- Raalte 5
Tijd Wedstrijd
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021
19:00- DOS '37 JO15-3
18:45Excelsior '31 JO13-5
DONDERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2021
19:00- DES JO13-1
VRIJDAG 29 OKTOBER 2021
20:00- Den Ham VR25+1
19:30- Reunie 2
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
10:00- Enter Vooruit JO13-2
11:45- Excelsior '31 MO13-1
DINSDAG 09 NOVEMBER 2021
19:00- DETO MO17-1
VRIJDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2021
19:00-
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
12:30Gramsbergen JO17-2
VRIJDAG 14 JANUARI 2022
16:30Extern-
VRIJDAG 21 JANUARI 2022
16:30Extern-
VRIJDAG 04 FEBRUARI 2022
16:30Extern-
VRIJDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2022
16:30Extern-
VRIJDAG 04 MAART 2022
16:30Extern-
VRIJDAG 11 MAART 2022
16:30Extern-
VRIJDAG 18 MAART 2022
16:30Extern-
Datum:23-10-2021 om 12:00 uur
Wedstrijd:ZA2 - FC Eibergen 2
Veld:1
Kleedkamers:4 - 2
Scheidsrechter:Tanke, J.F.
  
Datum:23-10-2021 om 15:15 uur
Wedstrijd:ZA2 - FC Eibergen 2
  
Datum:23-10-2021 om 13:00 uur
Wedstrijd:ZA4 - SV DRC 2012
Veld:3
Kleedkamers:8 - 7
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:23-10-2021 om 15:15 uur
Wedstrijd:ZA6 - DOS '37 11
Veld:3
Kleedkamers:4 - 2
Scheidsrechter:J. Wildemors
  
Datum:23-10-2021 om 10:45 uur
Wedstrijd:MO19-1 - KOSC MO19-1
Veld:3
Kleedkamers:1 - 6
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:23-10-2021 om 14:30 uur
Wedstrijd:JO17-1 - Stevo JO17-1
Veld:1
Kleedkamers:3 - 5
Scheidsrechter:R. Krikken
  
Datum:23-10-2021 om 10:15 uur
Wedstrijd:JO13-1 - SVVN JO13-1JM
Veld:1
Kleedkamers:3 - 5
Scheidsrechter:M. Brunninkhuis
  
Datum:23-10-2021 om 09:15 uur
Wedstrijd:JO13-2 - Haarle JO13-1
Veld:3
Kleedkamers:4 - 2
Scheidsrechter:E. Rijswijk van
  
Datum:23-10-2021 om 09:30 uur
Wedstrijd:MO13-1 - Oranje Nassau MO13-2
  
Datum:23-10-2021 om 08:45 uur
Wedstrijd:JO8-1 - JO8-2
Veld:1A
Kleedkamers:8 - 7
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:24-10-2021 om 09:30 uur
Wedstrijd:45+1 - Almelo 45+3
Veld:3B
Kleedkamers:2 - 6
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:24-10-2021 om 09:30 uur
Wedstrijd:45+2 - Tukkers De 45+1
Veld:3A
Kleedkamers:1 - 5
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Datum:24-10-2021 om 09:00 uur
Wedstrijd:ZO4 - Enter 5
Veld:1
Kleedkamers:3 - 7
Scheidsrechter:A. Beke ter
  
Datum:24-10-2021 om 09:30 uur
Wedstrijd:ZO5 - Raalte 5
Veld:2
Kleedkamers:8 - 4
Scheidsrechter:ZELF
  
Scheidsrechter:A. Beke ter
Datum:24 oktober 2021 om 09:00 uur
Wedstrijd:ZO4 - Enter 5
Veld:1
  
Scheidsrechter:E. Rijswijk van
Datum:23 oktober 2021 om 09:15 uur
Wedstrijd:JO13-2 - Haarle JO13-1
Veld:3
  
Scheidsrechter:J. Wildemors
Datum:23 oktober 2021 om 15:15 uur
Wedstrijd:ZA6 - DOS '37 11
Veld:3
  
Scheidsrechter:M. Brunninkhuis
Datum:23 oktober 2021 om 10:15 uur
Wedstrijd:JO13-1 - SVVN JO13-1JM
Veld:1
  
Scheidsrechter:R. Krikken
Datum:23 oktober 2021 om 14:30 uur
Wedstrijd:JO17-1 - Stevo JO17-1
Veld:1
  
Scheidsrechter:Tanke, J.F.
Datum:23 oktober 2021 om 12:00 uur
Wedstrijd:ZA2 - FC Eibergen 2
Veld:1