Wedstrijd Uitslag
WOENSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2022
- Stevo JO13-11 - 5
DINSDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2022
- DETO MO20-1 (9-tal)4 - 4
MAANDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2022
Enter/Enter Vooruit MO13-27 - 0
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Holten 3 -
- Rood Zwart 73 - 3
- Holten 45+23 - 2
ZATERDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2022
- Rigtersbleek 11 - 7
Hellendoorn v.v. 24 - 2
DRC 2012 24 - 5
SVVN 70 - 10
- Hulzense Boys 64 - 2
- HHC Hardenberg MO20-14 - 0
- Hellendoorn v.v. JO19-27 - 0
- MVV '29 JO19-22 - 4
- DES JO17-13 - 2
- Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-35 - 0
Excelsior'31 JO17-60 - 14
HHC Hardenberg MO17-111 - 1
DOS '37 JO15-11 - 6
Daarle SP JO15-1JM8 - 1
Enter Vooruit JO15-21 - 2
- Den Ham JO15-32 - 6
- Quick '20 MO15-11 - 1
F.C. Ommen MO15-1 -
- Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-11 - 4
- Fleringen JO13-10 - 9
- Sparta E. MO13-14 - 8
DOS '37 MO13-1 (9-tal)3 - 3
- Luctor Et E. MO13-1 (9-tal)0 - 11
Excelsior'31 MO13-24 - 4
Sportlust Vr. JO12-115 - 0
Blauw Wit'66 JO12-12 - 10
- Lemelerveld JO11-112 - 1
Haarle JO11-19 - 1
- DETO JO11-3JM7 - 0
Hardenberg '85 MO11-120 - 0
- DETO JO10-2JM8 - 5
DETO JO10-3JM3 - 18
DOS '37 JO10-1JM2 - 4
PH JO10-36 - 6
- De Zweef JO10-5JM9 - 1
TVC'28 JO9-2JM8 - 6
- Heracles avc JO9-57 - 8
PH JO9-2JM1 - 16
- DOS '37 JO9-1JM3 - 7
- Bornerbroek JO9-1JM2 - 5
- Enter JO9-11 - 9
DETO JO8-1JM11 - 1
DVC Dedemsvaart JO8-121 - 0
VRIJDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2022
- Gramsbergen 16 - 10
Tegenpartij De 2 -
Wedstrijd Uitslag
WOENSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2022
- SV Enter JO17-2 -
DINSDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2022
Enter Vooruit JO9-2JM5 - 3
ZATERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2022
- s.v. Rijssen 12 - 1
- Tubantia 2 -
Vroomshoopse Boys 30 - 1
- DETO 96 - 2
- SVZW 90 - 1
Sportlust Vr. JO19-12 - 3
- Excelsior'31 JO19-44 - 1
- Hellendoorn v.v. JO17-10 - 1
DETO JO17-20 - 7
Markelo JO17-23 - 1
NEO MO17-1- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO17-12 - 0
Lemele JO15-1JM0 - 8
- Oranje Nassau JO15-49 - 0
DES JO15-31 - 0
Heracles avc MO15-1- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO15-11 - 2
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO15-2- UD W. MO15-1 (9-tal) -
De Zweef MO15-2- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO15-36 - 6
Luctor Et Emergo JO13-1JM5 - 0
PH JO13-2JM10 - 0
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-1- Vogido MO13-19 - 0
Luctor Et Emergo MO13-1 (9-tal)- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-25 - 6
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-3- PH MO13-1 (9-tal)0 - 5
ST: Enter/Enter Vooruit MO13-2- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-47 - 0
- TVC'28 JO12-1JM2 - 12
- PH JO12-1JM16 - 3
DES JO11-1JM2 - 5
- DETO JO11-2JM3 - 6
Oranje Nassau JO11-4JM -
Gramsbergen MO11-1- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO11-112 - 3
MVV '29 JO10-23 - 13
- Sportlust Vr. JO10-18 - 9
- De Zweef JO10-4JM20 - 1
- SVZW JO10-33 - 7
Den Ham JO10-21 - 21
- KOSC JO9-29 - 3
SVVN JO9-29 - 7
- Tukkers De JO9-2JM10 - 1
SVZW JO9-31 - 10
DOS '37 JO9-2JM10 - 8
- Stevo JO8-10 - 21
- DETO JO8-1JM2 - 17
VRIJDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2022
- SVZW VR25+1 -
- Stevo 35+1 -
MAANDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2022
- DOS '37 JO19-11 - 2
ZATERDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2022
Excelsior'31 23 - 1
- Enter Vooruit 35 - 0
Nieuwleusen SV 31 - 0
- DOS '37 82 - 1
SVZW 123 - 0
- s.v. Rijssen 54 - 1
ASV '57 MO20-1 (9-tal)- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO20-13 - 1
SVZW JO19-23 - 8
DVC Dedemsvaart JO17-20 - 3
- Hellendoorn JO17-35 - 0
- Enter JO17-2 -
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO17-1- DOS '37 MO17-16 - 0
- ST: SVV '56/Klo. JO15-13 - 0
- De Zweef JO15-23 - 1
- SVZW JO15-33 - 2
SVVN JO15-2JM1 - 2
ATC'65 MO15-1- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO15-11 - 5
Bergentheim MO15-1- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO15-2 -
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO15-3- ST: GFC/Twenthe MO15-13 - 2
SVZW JO13-12 - 3
Luctor Et Emergo JO13-26 - 0
BWO MO13-1- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-12 - 2
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-2- Bergentheim MO13-1 (9-tal)12 - 2
Oranje Nassau MO13-2- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-31 - 1
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-4- NEO MO13-210 - 4
Hardenberg '85 JO12-2JM10 - 0
- Twenthe JO12-110 - 3
Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-14 - 3
- Holten JO11-1JM12 - 0
ASV '57 JO11-1JM14 - 2
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO11-1- OranjeNassau MO11-12 - 4
Heracles avc JO10-312 - 8
- Bornerbroek JO10-115 - 3
- SVZW JO10-215 - 3
Oranje Nassau JO10-86 - 6
Hellendoorn v.v. JO10-3JM6 - 7
Tukkers De JO9-1JM7 - 8
- MVV '29 JO9-28 - 8
SVZW JO9-30 - 23
- PH JO9-2JM18 - 1
16 - 0
4 - 15
VRIJDAG 09 SEPTEMBER 2022
- Tegenpartij De 16 - 7
- EZV 413 - 5
WOENSDAG 07 SEPTEMBER 2022
- Gramsbergen JO11-112 - 7
DINSDAG 06 SEPTEMBER 2022
- SVBV 15 - 0
MAANDAG 05 SEPTEMBER 2022
MEnter/Enter Vooruit MO1501- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO15-32 - 2
ZONDAG 04 SEPTEMBER 2022
TVC '28 6 -
ZATERDAG 03 SEPTEMBER 2022
- Juliana '32 12 - 0
SVZW 31 - 10
- Den Ham 34 - 0
SVZW 82 - 1
- DOS '37 94 - 2
Excelsior'31 55 - 0
- DETO JO19-21 - 2
- Lemelerveld JO17-13 - 1
DOS '37 JO17-2JM2 - 1
Holten JO17-21 - 7
Luctor Et Emergo MO17-1- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO17-15 - 1
Hellendoorn v.v. JO15-15 - 6
Heracles avc JO15-41 - 0
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO15-1- TVC '28 MO15-113 - 0
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO15-2- Hardenberg '85 MO15-1 -
- DES JO13-16 - 1
- ASV '57 JO13-1JM3 - 4
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-1- ATC'65 MO13-13 - 2
ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-3- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-20 - 11
De Zweef MO13-1- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO13-422 - 1
- Bruchterveld JO12-11 - 14
Berghuizen MO11-13 - 4
Sportclub Rijssen JO11-1JM6 - 4
- DES JO11-4JM5 - 1
Bergentheim MO11-1- ST: Juventa'12/SVZW MO11-13 - 2
- NEO JO10-19 - 10
La Première JO10-113 - 2
Den Ham JO10-12 - 19
- DOS '37 JO10-33 - 23
- SVZW JO10-417 - 1
- BWO MO9-127 - 0
s.v. Rijssen JO9-16 - 6
- Oranje Nassau JO9-325 - 1
Tukkers De JO9-2JM2 - 8
Oranje Nassau JO9-4JM0 - 15
- Bornerbroek JO9-1JM4 - 12
TVC '28 JO8-1JM13 - 0
- Gramsbergen JO8-1JM2 - 16
VRIJDAG 02 SEPTEMBER 2022
- DAVO 45 - 10
DONDERDAG 01 SEPTEMBER 2022
- Hulzense Boys JO15-20 - 9
Excelsior'31 52 - 1
WOENSDAG 31 AUGUSTUS 2022
Oranje Nassau JO19-35 - 2
DINSDAG 30 AUGUSTUS 2022
- De Zweef 10 - 0
MAANDAG 29 AUGUSTUS 2022
SV Enter JO15-17 - 7
ZATERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2022
Deto JO13-11 - 7
Helios 16 - 0
- De Zweef JO15-11 - 2
DINSDAG 23 AUGUSTUS 2022
- SV Vasse 12 - 4
BWO JO15-16 - 1
ZATERDAG 20 AUGUSTUS 2022
- Tubantia 13 - 6
- DETO JO17-14 - 3
FC Twente vrouwen O162 - 3