Wedstrijd Uitslag
DONDERDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2019
-
-
MAANDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2019
Tukkers De JO17-1 -
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Voorwaarts T 40 - 4
- NEO 43 - 0
- Enter 45+1 (B.M.)1 - 2
- Achilles '12 VR15 - 0
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
- Blauw Wit'66 34 - 3
PH 73 - 3
Voorwaarts V. 33 - 4
- Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO19-13 - 2
- Hellendoorn v.v. JO19-24 - 2
- Enter Vooruit JO17-24 - 3
- SVZW MO17-12 - 1
MVV '29 JO15-13 - 0
- ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO15-12 - 5
- Luctor Et Emergo JO15-3 -
Excelsior'31 JO15-4 -
- Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-10 - 5
SDOL JO13-16 - 1
- SJO JCO JO13-3G1 - 7
- TVC '28 MO13-10 - 3
- Bergentheim MO13-15 - 1
Sparta E. JO12-15 - 4
Rohda R. JO12-34 - 4
- Heracles avc JO11-1G2 - 6
Vroomhoopse Boys JO11-38 - 2
- SVZW MO11-16 - 0
Hellendoorn v.v. MO11-24 - 2
De Tukkers JO10-17 - 3
- Holten JO10-2G5 - 3
DEC '10 JO10-2G5 - 9
- Lemelerveld JO9-18 - 3
BWO JO9-25 - 4
- PH JO9-31 - 15
- Luctor Et Emergo JO9-21 - 15
- BWO JO8-36 - 10
- SVZW JO8-21 - 16
Voorwaarts V. JO8-14 - 4
Wedstrijd Uitslag
WOENSDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2019
Meisjes O13/O11- Meisjes O13/O11 -
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
- EMOS 10 - 4
- Helios 22 - 2
Rigtersbleek 42 - 1
- Saasveldia 42 - 4
- MVV '29 8 -
OVC '21 45+11 - 5
De Zweef 45+22 - 5
Borne VR13 - 1
ZATERDAG 09 NOVEMBER 2019
- Twenthe 21 - 3
NEO 46 - 2
SVV '56 32 - 1
- Excelsior'31 JO19-22 - 1
- SVZW JO19-30 - 3
- SVVN JO17-11 - 1
- Heracles avc JO17-31 - 2
DETO MO17-10 - 1
Hulzense Boys JO15-11 - 3
- Langeveen JO15-10 - 2
- Tukkers De JO15-26 - 2
- PH JO15-2 -
- NEO JO13-10 - 2
Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-23 - 0
- Heeten JO13-23 - 3
BWO MO13-31 - 2
Tukkers De MO13-11 - 10
De Tubanters1897 JO12-17 - 0
- JVC Dedemsvaart JO12-21 - 3
GFC JO11-14 - 5
Heracles avc JO11-4G2 - 6
- Den Ham JO11-38 - 1
- ATC'65 MO11-312 - 0
De Zweef MO11-21 - 2
- Enter Vooruit JO10-114 - 4
- Oranje Nassau JO10-32 - 5
La Première JO10-12 - 13
- Zwolle SV JO9-113 - 2
- De Tukkers JO9-1G4 - 9
DETO JO9-3G10 - 4
Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-29 - 3
- Wilhelminaschool JO8-12 - 8
- SVZW JO8-16 - 5
SVZW JO8-28 - 3
VRIJDAG 08 NOVEMBER 2019
- Raalte VR25+16 - 2
DINSDAG 05 NOVEMBER 2019
HHC Hardenberg 33 - 8
ZONDAG 03 NOVEMBER 2019
UD W. 12 - 1
Heeten 20 - 2
- Luctor Et Emergo 42 - 0
- MVV'29 42 - 2
- Almelo 45+24 - 3
- Almelo 45+41 - 7
- Reutum VR15 - 0
ZATERDAG 02 NOVEMBER 2019
Excelsior'31 94 - 5
- DOS '37 92 - 3
- Den Ham 7 -
TVO JO19-12 - 1
SVVN JO19-2 -
- Hellendoorn v.v. JO17-11 - 4
Heracles avc MO17-12 - 3
- Bergentheim JO15-17 - 3
Hulzense Boys JO15-22 - 4
MVV '29 JO15-26 - 3
- Heracles avc JO15-2 -
- Den Ham MO15-10 - 7
Losser JO13-13 - 0
DES JO13-3 -
Excelsior'31 MO13-2 -
Hellendoorn v.v. MO13-20 - 8
- De Zweef JO12-16 - 2
- SDOL JO12-13 - 3
De Tubanters1897 JO11-14 - 5
- Almelo JO11-12 - 9
Enter JO11-33 - 6
Almelo MO11-10 - 20
- Enter MO11-15 - 5
- Den Ham JO10-1G5 - 9
De Zweef JO10-3G -
- RKSV Bornerbroek JO10-1G10 - 11
Heino JO9-17 - 7
- Rigtersbleek JO9-14 - 5
Holten JO9-29 - 0
De Zweef JO9-38 - 6
3 - 6
DONDERDAG 31 OKTOBER 2019
- Drienerlo 24 - 3
WOENSDAG 30 OKTOBER 2019
Cursus KNVB- Cursus KNVB -
DINSDAG 29 OKTOBER 2019
- Excelsior'31 JO11-12 - 4
MAANDAG 28 OKTOBER 2019
- TVC '28 MO17-13 - 3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
- Sportlust Vr. 12 - 2
- Haarle 25 - 3
Borne 32 - 1
TVC '28 51 - 2
- Haarle 43 - 2
s.v. Rijssen 45+11 - 8
Manderveen VR10 - 1
ZATERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2019
SVVN 55 - 2
- Wilhelminaschool 53 - 0
- Bergentheim 42 - 1
Oranje Nassau JO19-31 - 4
SDOL JO19-210 - 0
Lemelerveld JO17-12 - 1
SVZW JO17-41 - 3
Lemele JO15-1G5 - 4
Heracles avc JO15-24 - 4
GFC JO15-1 -
- Lemelerveld MO15-12 - 3
Vogido JO13-17 - 3
- PH JO13-23 - 5
Excelsior'31 JO13-83 - 1
- Hellendoorn v.v. MO13-11 - 1
- Hulzense Boys MO13-112 - 1
Heino JO12-2M0 - 16
- Fc Berghuizen JO11-2M5 - 4
SVZW JO11-23 - 2
SJO JCO JO10-1G6 - 11
MVV '69 JO10-1G0 - 4
- Quick '20 JO10-73 - 13
Hulzense Boys JO9-17 - 3
LSV JO9-16 - 2
- Hellendoorn v.v. JO9-24 - 16
- DETO JO9-3G3 - 8
Delden JO8-16 - 9
Voorwaarts V. JO8-12 - 10
- Hulzense Boys JO8-12 - 2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Sportclub Overdinkel 11 - 4
Dalfsen 22 - 1
ZATERDAG 19 OKTOBER 2019
KOSC 28 - 1
- KOSC JO17-14 - 2
- SP. Lochem JO13-11 - 4
Suroye-Med. MO13-12 - 1
- ST: SVV'56/Kloosterhaar MO11-10 - 5
DONDERDAG 17 OKTOBER 2019
HHC Hardenberg JO12-117 - 0
- ATC'65 JO11-12 - 4
WOENSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2019
- Oranje Nassau JO15-24 - 1
- CSV '28 MO13-16 - 7
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
- Oranje Nassau MO17-10 - 4
MAANDAG 14 OKTOBER 2019
Sv Enter JO11-17 - 4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
- Delden 10 - 5
- ABS 22 - 1
Markelo 44 - 1
TVC '28 66 - 0
- SDOL 63 - 2
Heeten 45+14 - 6
Ruurlo 45+10 - 3
SDC '12 VR14 - 1
ZATERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2019
De Zweef 3 Zat.1 - 6
- SVZW 101 - 4
- SVZW 84 - 1
NEO JO19-23 - 3
Excelsior'31 JO19-4 -
Den Ham JO17-11 - 4
Oranje Nassau JO17-61 - 7
- Hulzense Boys MO17-10 - 3
- SVZW JO15-12 - 0
PH JO15-21 - 4
MVV '29 JO15-2 -
- SVZW MO15-12 - 6
DETO JO13-1G2 - 2
- Excelsior'31 JO13-41 - 1
De Zweef JO13-34 - 1
- ATC'65 MO13-20 - 1
- Bruchterveld MO13-112 - 0
- Avanti W. JO12-15 - 2
Vroomshoopse Boys JO12-14 - 1
- Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-20 - 8
Oranje Nassau JO11-35 - 6
Luctor Et Emergo MO11-13 - 5
- Excelsior'31 MO11-24 - 1
Hardenberg '85 JO10-16 - 5
DETO JO10-2G2 - 4
- DETO JO10-3G7 - 15
Rohda Raalte JO9-2G9 - 4
PH JO9-2G6 - 0
- Almelo JO9-13 - 6
- ASV '57 JO9-12 - 6
Losser JO8-34 - 3
La Première JO8-1 -
- Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-11 - 6
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
- HHC Hardenberg 2 -
DINSDAG 08 OKTOBER 2019
17 - 0
ZONDAG 06 OKTOBER 2019
De Tubanters1897 12 - 4
Markelo 20 - 2
- Wilhelminaschool 21 - 1
- Fleringen 20 - 3
Langeveen 33 - 5
- Almelo 45+10 - 4
- Almelo 45+38 - 2
- TVC '28 VR21 - 4
ZATERDAG 05 OKTOBER 2019
- s.v. Rijssen 24 - 3
Vroomshoopse Boys 53 - 0
- Hector JO19-15 - 2
- MVV '69 JO19-1G8 - 0
- De Zweef JO17-12 - 1
- Stevo JO17-22 - 7
Luctor Et Emergo MO17-11 - 3
Stevo JO15-1G0 - 4
- Hellendoorn v.v. JO15-23 - 4
- GFC JO15-12 - 5
ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar MO15-13 - 2
- De Tubanters1897 JO13-10 - 8
Bornerbroek JO13-13 - 2
- Hellendoorn v.v. JO13-37 - 0
Bon Boys MO13-15 - 1
Bergentheim MO13-10 - 3
- ASV '57 JO12-1G2 - 1
Quick '20 JO11-1G3 - 3
PH JO11-24 - 0
- Langeveen JO11-12 - 11
- Oranje Nassau MO11-15 - 1
Enter Vooruit MO11-10 - 12
- Oranje Nassau JO10-216 - 4
- DOS '37 JO10-1G3 - 11
DOS '37 JO10-29 - 7
- Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-29 - 4
- Borne JO9-1G7 - 10
ASV '57 JO9-1 -
Almelo JO9-112 - 3
- Achilles '12 JO8-21 - 5
- VMC JO8-11 - 11
Tukkers De JO8-19 - 1
VRIJDAG 04 OKTOBER 2019
- Enter Vooruit VR25+12 - 0
WOENSDAG 02 OKTOBER 2019
Gramsbergen 28 - 7
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo 14 - 0
Lemelerveld 34 - 1
- NEO 41 - 7
Sportlust Vr. 35 - 1
- De Zweef 45+12 - 0
- Hengelo 45+14 - 3
- UD W. VR11 - 7
ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2019
Markelo 23 - 2
- ASV '57 71 - 1
- Hardenberg '85 52 - 1
BSC Unisson JO19-12 - 1
De Zweef JO19-24 - 1
- DOS '37 JO17-14 - 0
Excelsior '31 JO17-314 - 2
Hellendoorn v.v. MO17-10 - 3
- Hellendoorn v.v. JO15-14 - 1
HHC Hardenberg JO15-39 - 0
Bon Boys JO15-310 - 1
- Excelsior'31 JO15-3 -
- Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-22 - 1
Avanti W. JO13-15 - 4
- Luctor Et Emergo JO13-24 - 4
Holten JO13-31 - 2
SVZW MO13-10 - 1
- Hellendoorn v.v. MO13-28 - 0
- ST: SVV'56/Kloosterhaar JO12-13 - 2
ST: SVV'56/Kloosterhaar JO12-12 - 3
- SJO JCO JO12-3G8 - 1
DES JO11-111 - 0
- Den Ham JO11-2G2 - 1
De Zweef JO11-22 - 2
SVZW MO11-10 - 5
- Hellendoorn v.v. MO11-23 - 2
- Lemelerveld JO10-12 - 6
SVVN JO10-35 - 6
- ATC'65 JO10-510 - 8
SJO JCO JO9-2G4 - 7
- Tukkers De JO9-2G9 - 1
SDOL JO9-1 -
PH JO9-3 -
Marienberg JO8-1G13 - 2
- VMC JO8-10 - 12
- DES G-Team -
DONDERDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2019
- Excelsior'31 44 - 3
MAANDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 65 - 3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
- KOSC 10 - 3
- De Zweef 34 - 0
La Première 34 - 7
- KOSC 44 - 4
- Sportlust Vr. 24 - 3
Markelo 45+11 - 5
BSC Unisson 45+12 - 10
Tubantia VR23 - 3
ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2019
Excelsior'31 104 - 2
Stevo 20 - 8
- ATC'65 JO19-37 - 0
- Enter Vooruit JO19-20 - 7
SDOL JO17-14 - 2
- Enter MO17-12 - 0
DOS '37 JO15-12 - 5
- Den Ham JO15-20 - 3
9 - 1
Daarle SP MO15-11 - 7
- Achilles '12 JO13-1G4 - 1
Marienberg JO13-1G10 - 3
- Blauw Wit'66 JO13-1G3 - 1
- Wilhelminaschool MO13-14 - 2
Hulzense Boys MO13-10 - 13
Rigtersbleek JO12-13 - 15
Lemele JO12-15 - 4
- Oranje Nassau JO11-13 - 5
- PH JO11-31 - 9
- Almelo MO11-121 - 0
Enter MO11-11 - 6
SVZW JO10-15 - 4
- SP Daarle JO10-1G7 - 3
PH JO10-34 - 11
- Heeten JO9-16 - 8
- Den Ham JO9-2G16 - 0
- SDOL JO9-11 - 8
- BWO JO8-21 - 6
- Stevo JO8-1 -
La Première JO8-115 - 5
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
- ASV '57 VR25+14 - 3
DONDERDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2019
Lutte De JO19-24 - 3
WOENSDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2019
De Zweef JO17-2G5 - 1
Bruchterveld MO13-11 - 10
MAANDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2019
- Bergentheim MO13-14 - 0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tukkers De 13 - 0
- Stevo 31 - 2
Luctor Et Emergo 23 - 1
8 - 6
De Zweef VR115 - 1
ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2019
DOS '37 104 - 1
- Almelo 21 - 4
Bergentheim JO19-12 - 4
- Quick '20 JO19-40 - 5
- Marienberg JO17-14 - 2
Luctor Et Emergo JO17-212 - 1
Marienberg MO17-11 - 4
- SVVN JO15-16 - 0
Den Ham JO15-24 - 0
SVVN JO15-23 - 2
- Excelsior'31 JO15-4 -
- SVZW MO15-10 - 2
- Rohda Raalte JO13-1G1 - 1
SJC JCO JO13-2G7 - 0
SVZW JO13-29 - 1
Hellendoorn v.v. MO13-10 - 1
Tukkers De MO13-1 (in Wierden)0 - 17
Wilhelminaschool JO12-13 - 5
- Heracles avc JO12-4G18 - 1
- SVZW JO11-19 - 1
- DETO JO11-3G0 - 5
SVZW JO11-27 - 2
De Zweef MO11-21 - 11
- Luctor Et Emergo MO11-12 - 2
- Oranje Nassau JO10-15 - 12
DOS '37 JO10-23 - 5
- DOS '37 JO10-1G4 - 16
Oranje Nassau JO9-34 - 7
PH JO9-2G7 - 3
- Den Ham JO9-33 - 2
- ASV '57 JO9-14 - 12
Borne JO8-1G4 - 8
- Borne JO8-2 -
Rohda R. JO8-33 - 3
DONDERDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2019
- Losser JO19-10 - 4
DINSDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2019
- DETO MO17-11 - 1
MAANDAG 09 SEPTEMBER 2019
- HHC Hardenberg JO13-13 - 4
ZONDAG 08 SEPTEMBER 2019
- SDOL 13 - 0
NEO 22 - 0
- Hellendoorn v.v. 27 - 4
- Heino VR13 - 12
ZATERDAG 07 SEPTEMBER 2019
- DETO 57 - 3
Excelsior'31 144 - 2
- Excelsior'31 152 - 2
TVC '28 JO19-24 - 1
- MVV '29 JO19-20 - 6
Oranje Nassau JO17-21 - 2
- DES JO17-14 - 8
- VMC JO17-2G2 - 5
SVZW MO17-11 - 2
- SVZW JO15-13 - 1
- Daarle SP JO15-10 - 3
De Zweef JO15-26 - 0
- Oranje Nassau JO15-53 - 5
DETO MO15-28 - 1
- ATC'65 JO13-10 - 9
Marienberg JO13-1G -
DOS '37 JO13-2G2 - 1
- SVZW MO13-16 - 2
Oranje Nassau JO12-12 - 6
- Voorwaarts V. JO12-14 - 3
- DETO JO11-13 - 2
- Almelo JO11-11 - 2
Luctor Et Emergo JO11-212 - 4
Excelsior'31 MO11-12 - 0
- Excelsior'31 MO11-211 - 0
SVZW JO10-111 - 3
DETO JO10-21 - 0
- DETO JO10-32 - 11
- DETO JO9-212 - 3
Stevo JO9-14 - 6
- Daarle SP JO9-13 - 9
DETO JO9-3G12 - 4
- Hulzense Boys JO8-14 - 5
La Première JO8-115 - 5
Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-14 - 5
VRIJDAG 06 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hellendoorn v.v. VR25+21 - 2
DONDERDAG 05 SEPTEMBER 2019
- Excelsior'31 122 - 1
MAANDAG 02 SEPTEMBER 2019
UD Weerselo JO13-13 - 6
ZONDAG 01 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hector 11 - 6
- De Zweef 21 - 5
Stevo 52 - 6
ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR19 - 1
ZATERDAG 31 AUGUSTUS 2019
DOS '37 46 - 0
- SVZW 71 - 3
SVZW 104 - 0
- SVVN JO19-12 - 4
- SVZW JO17-213 - 0
Den Ham JO17-27 - 2
SVZW JO17-36 - 4
Den Ham JO15-13 - 4
Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-22 - 0
- Excelsior'31 JO15-30 - 12
GFC JO15-19 - 0
- ASV '57 MO15-10 - 4
NEO JO13-19 - 2
- Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-22 - 3
- DETO JO13-31 - 3
Excelsior'31 MO13-20 - 5
- De Zweef JO12-13 - 2
ASV '57 JO12-16 - 5
DOS '37 JO11-1G4 - 11
PH JO11-212 - 1
- Daarle SP JO11-14 - 3
- Hellendoorn v.v. MO11-211 - 1
SVZW MO11-12 - 8
- Luctor Et Emergo JO10-14 - 10
- Oranje Nassau JO10-34 - 8
Daarle SP JO10-16 - 3
Hulzense Boys JO9-17 - 5
- De Tukkers JO9-1G2 - 10
De Zweef JO9-33 - 3
- PH JO9-37 - 12
SVZW JO8-113 - 8
- SVZW JO8-25 - 10
- Blauw Wit'66 JO8-10 - 15
WOENSDAG 28 AUGUSTUS 2019
SV Enter JO17-10 - 3
DINSDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2019
Luctor et Emergo JO19-10 - 3
ZONDAG 25 AUGUSTUS 2019
HVV Tubantia 15 - 1
ZATERDAG 24 AUGUSTUS 2019
Sv Almelo 20 - 1
Sv de Lutte JO17-13 - 5
HSC '21 JO13-13 - 3
ZATERDAG 17 AUGUSTUS 2019
Oranje Nassau 11 - 1