Wedstrijd Uitslag
DONDERDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2019
Lutte De JO19-2 -
WOENSDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2019
De Zweef JO17-2G5 - 1
Bruchterveld MO13-11 - 10
MAANDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2019
- Bergentheim MO13-14 - 0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tukkers De 13 - 0
- Stevo 31 - 2
Luctor Et Emergo 2 -
8 - 6
8 - 6
De Zweef VR115 - 1
ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2019
DOS '37 104 - 1
- Almelo 2 -
Bergentheim JO19-12 - 4
- Quick '20 JO19-40 - 5
- Marienberg JO17-1 -
Luctor Et Emergo JO17-212 - 1
Marienberg MO17-11 - 4
- SVVN JO15-16 - 0
Den Ham JO15-24 - 0
SVVN JO15-2 -
- Excelsior'31 JO15-4 -
- SVZW MO15-10 - 2
- Rohda Raalte JO13-1G1 - 1
SJC JCO JO13-2G7 - 0
SVZW JO13-2 -
Hellendoorn v.v. MO13-1 -
Tukkers De MO13-1 (in Wierden)0 - 17
Wilhelminaschool JO12-1 -
- Heracles avc JO12-4G -
- SVZW JO11-19 - 1
- DETO JO11-3G0 - 5
SVZW JO11-27 - 2
De Zweef MO11-21 - 11
- Luctor Et Emergo MO11-12 - 2
- Oranje Nassau JO10-15 - 12
DOS '37 JO10-23 - 5
- DOS '37 JO10-1G4 - 16
Oranje Nassau JO9-34 - 7
PH JO9-2G7 - 3
- Den Ham JO9-33 - 2
- ASV '57 JO9-14 - 12
Borne JO8-1G -
- Borne JO8-2 -
Rohda R. JO8-33 - 3
Wedstrijd Uitslag
DONDERDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2019
- Losser JO19-10 - 4
DINSDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2019
- DETO MO17-11 - 1
MAANDAG 09 SEPTEMBER 2019
- HHC Hardenberg JO13-13 - 4
ZONDAG 08 SEPTEMBER 2019
- SDOL 13 - 0
NEO 22 - 0
- Hellendoorn v.v. 27 - 4
- Heino VR13 - 12
ZATERDAG 07 SEPTEMBER 2019
- DETO 57 - 3
Excelsior'31 144 - 2
- Excelsior'31 152 - 2
TVC '28 JO19-24 - 1
- MVV '29 JO19-20 - 6
Oranje Nassau JO17-21 - 2
- DES JO17-14 - 8
- VMC JO17-2G2 - 5
SVZW MO17-11 - 2
- SVZW JO15-13 - 1
- Daarle SP JO15-10 - 3
De Zweef JO15-26 - 0
- Oranje Nassau JO15-53 - 5
DETO MO15-28 - 1
- ATC'65 JO13-10 - 9
Marienberg JO13-1G -
DOS '37 JO13-2G2 - 1
- SVZW MO13-16 - 2
Oranje Nassau JO12-12 - 6
- Voorwaarts V. JO12-14 - 3
- DETO JO11-13 - 2
- Almelo JO11-11 - 2
Luctor Et Emergo JO11-212 - 4
Excelsior'31 MO11-12 - 0
- Excelsior'31 MO11-211 - 0
SVZW JO10-111 - 3
DETO JO10-21 - 0
- DETO JO10-32 - 11
- DETO JO9-212 - 3
Stevo JO9-14 - 6
- Daarle SP JO9-13 - 9
DETO JO9-3G12 - 4
- Hulzense Boys JO8-14 - 5
La Première JO8-115 - 5
Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-14 - 5
VRIJDAG 06 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hellendoorn v.v. VR25+21 - 2
DONDERDAG 05 SEPTEMBER 2019
- Excelsior'31 122 - 1
MAANDAG 02 SEPTEMBER 2019
UD Weerselo JO13-13 - 6
ZONDAG 01 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hector 11 - 6
- De Zweef 21 - 5
Stevo 52 - 6
ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR19 - 1
ZATERDAG 31 AUGUSTUS 2019
DOS '37 46 - 0
- SVZW 71 - 3
SVZW 104 - 0
- SVVN JO19-12 - 4
- SVZW JO17-213 - 0
Den Ham JO17-27 - 2
SVZW JO17-36 - 4
Den Ham JO15-13 - 4
Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-22 - 0
- Excelsior'31 JO15-30 - 12
GFC JO15-19 - 0
- ASV '57 MO15-10 - 4
NEO JO13-19 - 2
- Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-22 - 3
- DETO JO13-31 - 3
Excelsior'31 MO13-20 - 5
- De Zweef JO12-13 - 2
ASV '57 JO12-16 - 5
DOS '37 JO11-1G4 - 11
PH JO11-212 - 1
- Daarle SP JO11-14 - 3
- Hellendoorn v.v. MO11-211 - 1
SVZW MO11-12 - 8
- Luctor Et Emergo JO10-14 - 10
- Oranje Nassau JO10-34 - 8
Daarle SP JO10-16 - 3
Hulzense Boys JO9-17 - 5
- De Tukkers JO9-1G2 - 10
De Zweef JO9-33 - 3
- PH JO9-37 - 12
SVZW JO8-113 - 8
- SVZW JO8-25 - 10
- Blauw Wit'66 JO8-10 - 15
WOENSDAG 28 AUGUSTUS 2019
SV Enter JO17-10 - 3
DINSDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2019
Luctor et Emergo JO19-1 -
ZONDAG 25 AUGUSTUS 2019
HVV Tubantia 15 - 1
ZATERDAG 24 AUGUSTUS 2019
Sv Almelo 20 - 1
Sv de Lutte JO17-13 - 5
HSC '21 JO13-13 - 3
ZATERDAG 17 AUGUSTUS 2019
Oranje Nassau 11 - 1